• Silver Sneakers Classic: 8:15am – Gym
• Basic Tai-Chi: 8:30am- Room 310 (Starts Sept 14)
• Open Woodshop: 8:30am-3:00pm- Woodshop
• Massage Therapy: 9:00am- 3:00pm-Multipurpose Room (appointment only)
• Quilting: 9:00am- Room 303
• Lap Swimming: 8:00am- Aquatics Center
• High Impact Aerobic: 9:15am – Gym
• Camera Club – www.scphotogroup.com
• Happy Day Singers: 9:45am
• Clay, Intermediate: 10:00am- Clay room
• Strength Training: 10:15am- Gym
• Beginning Line Dancing- 11:30am- Gym
• Intermediate Line Dancing- 12:45pm- Gym
• Knitting: 1:00pm- Room 303
• Mahjong: 2:00pm- Card Room
• Table Tennis: 2:00pm- Gym
• Volleyball: 4:00pm- Gym

• Massage Therapy: 9:00am-3:00pm-Multipurpose Room (Appointment Only)
• Lap Swimming- 8:00am- Aquatics Center
• Zumba Fitness: 8:15am- Gym
• Open Woodshop- 8:30am- Woodshop
• Mini Cardio: 8:45am- Room 302
• Ceramics: 9:00am- Ceramics room
• Strength Training: 9:30am- Gym
• Basket Weaving: 9:00am- Room 303
• Renaissance Strings: 10:00am- Atrium
• Sing Along: 10:15am- Cafeteria
• Exercise for Everybody – 10:30am – gym
• Beginner Dulcimer: 11:00am – Atrium
• Shuffleboard: 1:00pm – Ceramics Hallway
• Pickelball: 1:00pm – Gym
• Basketball: 4:00pm – Gym

• SilverSneakers Classic: 8:15am- Gym
• Tai- Chi: 8:30am- Room 310
• Open Woodshop: 8:30am- Woodshop
• Lap Swimming: 8:00am- Aquatics Center
• High Impact Aerobics: 9:15am- Gym
• Clay, Intermediate: 10:00am- Clay Room
• Strength Training: 10:15am- Gym
• Intermediate Clogging: 11:15am- Room 302
• Hand & Foot Card Game: 12:30pm- Card Room
• Belly Dancing: 1:00pm- Room 302
• Table Tennis: 1:00pm- Gym
• Basketball: 4:00pm-Gym

• Zumba Fitness: 8:15am- Gym
• Mini Cardio: 8:45am- Room 302
• Lap Swimming: 8:00am- Aquatics Center
• Bingo: 9:00am-Cafeteria
• Ceramics: 9:00am- Ceramics Room
• Woodcarving: 9:00am- Room 303
• Strength Training: 9:30am- Gym
• Beginning Clogging: 10:00am- Room 302
• Exercise for Everyone: 10:30am- Gym
• Intermediate Dulcimer: 11:00am- Atrium
• Volleyball Lessons- 11:30am- Gym
• Core and Posture Beginning Belly Dance: 11:30am-Room 302
• Jam Session: 12:30pm- Cafeteria
• Volleyball: 1:00pm- Gym
• Shuffleboard: 1:00pm- Ceramics Hallway
• Piano Lessons: 2:00pm- Multipurpose Room
• Cornhole: 4:00pm- Gym

• SilverSneakers Classic: 8:15am- Gym
• Lap Swimming: 8:00am- Aquatics Center
• Genealogy Club: 9:00am- Computer Lab
• High Impact Aerobics: 9:15am- Gym
• Strength Training: 10:15am- Gym
• Pickleball: 1:00pm- Gym
• Bridge Group: 1:00pm- Atrium
• Basketball- 4:00pm-Gym

• Basketball: 9:00am- Gym
• Table Tennis: 10:30am- Gym
• Exercise Room: 9:00am-12Noon
• Computer Lab: 9:00am- 12Noon